Investellect.Net - Info investellect.net

investellect.net receives about 13,000 unique visitors and 56,160 (4.32 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $286.84/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $123,198.29. According to Alexa Traffic Rank investellect.net is ranked number 29,864 in the world and 0.0026% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 31.220.0.99. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is investellect.net?

13K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
13,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
390,000
Pages per Visit:
4.32
Daily Pageviews:
56,160
Alexa Rank:
29,864 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0026% (Percent of global Internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 10.3%3.5%45122
Russian Federation 8.8%3.0%14847
India 6.2%3.3%21009
Germany 5.7%2.5%19362
United Kingdom 5.1%64.7%8531
Italy 3.7%1.1%20680
Viet Nam 2.7%1.1%5076
Brazil 2.6%0.9%24565
Poland 2.4%0.7%17537
Korea, Republic of 2.4%0.7%19683
Spain 2.4%0.7%28690
Pakistan 2.3%0.8%9236
Nigeria 2.3%1.1%6222
Egypt 2.2%0.8%8253
Iran 2.2%0.7%26625
Canada 2.0%0.6%27250
Azerbaijan 1.8%0.5%8942
Myanmar 1.7%0.9%2625
Thailand 1.6%0.5%11025
France 1.6%1.1%42771
Ukraine 1.5%0.5%12739
Austria 1.2%0.4%14984
Libya 1.2%0.4%3820
Czech Republic 1.2%0.4%15650
Algeria 1.2%0.4%8861
Netherlands 1.1%0.7%21931
Uzbekistan 1.0%0.3%4808
Morocco 1.0%0.3%6692
Venezuela 1.0%0.3%10153
Sweden 1.0%0.3%17042
Saudi Arabia 0.9%0.3%18962
Kazakhstan 0.9%0.3%10393
Philippines 0.9%0.5%10110
Turkey 0.8%0.3%36725
Bangladesh 0.8%0.4%8849
Peru 0.7%0.2%10786
Switzerland 0.7%0.3%19177
Indonesia 0.6%0.2%42042
Mexico 0.6%0.2%46023
Taiwan 0.6%0.2%39251
Finland 0.5%0.2%18231

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
investellect.net
100.00%100.00%3.30

Competitive Data

SEMrush investellect.net
Domain:
  investellect.net
Rank:
  26,975,580
Organic Keywords:
  17
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  2
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  23
Page Authority:
  34
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
44
Total Backlinks:
  432,410
Follow Links:
  199,970
Nofollow Links:
  232,440
Referring Domains:
  297
Referring IPs:
  289

How socially engaged is investellect.net?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much investellect.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$286.84
Monthly Revenue:
$8,605.20
Yearly Revenue:
$104,696.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United Kingdom 36,336$226.37
United States 1,966$22.55
Germany 1,404$6.78
Russian Federation 1,685$3.42
India 1,853$2.97
France 618$2.90
Canada 337$2.36
Italy 618$2.16
Netherlands 393$2.00
Nigeria 618$1.62
Switzerland 168$1.02
Korea, Republic of 393$0.91
Sweden 168$0.90
Brazil 505$0.89
Finland 112$0.81
Myanmar 505$0.73
Austria 225$0.73
Poland 393$0.71
Thailand 281$0.70
Czech Republic 225$0.49
Pakistan 449$0.48
Iran 393$0.46
Philippines 281$0.45
Azerbaijan 281$0.45
Viet Nam 618$0.45
Spain 393$0.44
Ukraine 281$0.38
Egypt 449$0.36
Saudi Arabia 168$0.34
Bangladesh 225$0.30
Taiwan 112$0.21
Uzbekistan 168$0.21
Algeria 225$0.20
Libya 225$0.20
Turkey 168$0.18
Indonesia 112$0.14
Peru 112$0.12
Kazakhstan 168$0.12
Venezuela 168$0.11
Mexico 112$0.11
Morocco 168$0.10

How much money do investellect.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$46.95
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,408.56
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$17,137.52
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
8,560
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
256,797
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
3,124,366
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United Kingdom 5,814$36.22
United States 354$4.06
Germany 407$1.97
India 519$0.83
Canada 84$0.59
Italy 105$0.37
Netherlands 67$0.34
France 68$0.32
Sweden 47$0.25
Poland 130$0.23
Russian Federation 101$0.21
Austria 58$0.19
Finland 26$0.19
Switzerland 30$0.18
Pakistan 144$0.15
Spain 75$0.08
Indonesia 65$0.08
Iran 63$0.07
Azerbaijan 45$0.07
Saudi Arabia 35$0.07
Brazil 30$0.05
Ukraine 37$0.05
Czech Republic 22$0.05
Thailand 17$0.04
Korea, Republic of 16$0.04
Taiwan 18$0.03
Uzbekistan 27$0.03
Nigeria 12$0.03
Philippines 20$0.03
Egypt 22$0.02
Viet Nam 25$0.02
Myanmar 10$0.01
Turkey 12$0.01
Peru 11$0.01
Algeria 11$0.01
Mexico 10$0.01
Bangladesh 4$0.01
Libya 4$0.00
Kazakhstan 5$0.00
Venezuela 5$0.00
Morocco 3$0.00

How much is investellect.net worth?

Website Value:
$123,198.29

Where is investellect.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
31.220.0.99
ASN:
AS206264 
ISP:
Amarutu Technology Ltd 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 31.220.0.99

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does investellect.net load?

Average Load Time:
(1218 ms) 69 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 6 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://code.jquery.com/jquery-latest.min.js
https://investellect.net/js/jquery.marquee.min.js
https://investellect.net/js/jquery.pause.min.js
https://investellect.net/js/jquery.arcticmodal-0.3.min.js
https://investellect.net/js/calculator.js
https://investellect.net/js/functions.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Roboto:400,400i,700,700i&subset=cyrillic
https://investellect.net/css/style.css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Open an Account renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Member Login renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
HOME renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
GET STARTED and 6 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
EURUSD and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
1.0561 - 1.0564 and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Professional Daily Plan and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Minimum: and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Calendar Days and 7 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Prin***l: and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Calculate Profit and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
About Company and 2 others render only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
Investellect -…, our clients. and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
E-MAIL: renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Welcome to Investellect! renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Mar-18-2015 10:26:19 AM renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
We are happy t…fits that y... and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
ALL NEWS renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
REFERRAL renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
COMMISSION renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Home renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Get Started and 8 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
© 2017 Investe…ghts Reserved. renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 149.7KiB (20% reduction).

Compressing https://investellect.net/img/background.jpg could save 130.6KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing https://investellect.net/img/main_img.jpg could save 13.5KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing https://investellect.net/img/about_img.jpg could save 1.9KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing https://investellect.net/img/head_bg.jpg could save 1.7KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing https://investellect.net/img/we_accept.png could save 1.4KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing https://investellect.net/img/plan_button.png could save 574B (31% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page specifies a fixed-width desktop viewport. Use a responsive viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configuring a viewport specifying width=device-width instead of width=1000 will allow your page to adapt for devices of various widths. This may require additional work to adapt your styling for smaller screens.

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 10% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="?a=faq">Faq</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  34
Vendor reliability:
  34
Privacy:
  34
Child safety:
  1

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

investellect.net supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: www.investellect.net
Organization: INVESTELLECT LTD, OU=Finance, OU=COMODO EV SSL
Location: London/street=8 Duncannon Street, London, GB/postalCode=WC2N 4JF
Issuer: COMODO RSA Extended Validation Secure Server CA
Valid from: Apr 4 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Apr 4 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize:
Common Name: COMODO RSA Extended Validation Secure Server CA
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Valid from: Feb 12 00:00:00 2012 GMT
Valid until: Feb 11 23:59:59 2027 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 4096 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

investellect.net supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to investellect.net?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Set-Cookie: CameFrom=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=4fc0cf202e5d8d68a38564a700edcee2; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Type: text/html
Date: Sun, 10 Dec 2017 15:41:43 GMT
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Server: LiteSpeed
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX investellect.net 3585
A 31.220.0.99 3585
SOA 3585
Mname ns1.investellect.net
Rname email.change.me
Serial Number 2017021705
Refresh 3600
Retry 7200
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.investellect.net 1148
NS ns1.investellect.net 1148

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2016-12-23
Domain Age:
18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: INVESTELLECT.NET
Registry Domain ID: 2084163886_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2016-12-23T01:06:53.00Z
Creation Date: 2016-12-23T09:06:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2026-12-23T09:06:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: JOSHUA BLAKE
Registrant Organization: INVESTELLECT LTD
Registrant Street: 8 DUNCANNON STREET
Registrant Street: 8 DUNCANNON STREET
Registrant City: LONDON
Registrant State/Province: LONDON
Registrant Postal Code: WC2N 4JF
Registrant Country: GB
Registrant Phone: +44.2035144294
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +44.2035144294
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: JOSHUA BLAKE
Admin Organization: INVESTELLECT LTD
Admin Street: 8 DUNCANNON STREET
Admin Street: 8 DUNCANNON STREET
Admin City: LONDON
Admin State/Province: LONDON
Admin Postal Code: WC2N 4JF
Admin Country: GB
Admin Phone: +44.2035144294
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +44.2035144294
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: JOSHUA BLAKE
Tech Organization: INVESTELLECT LTD
Tech Street: 8 DUNCANNON STREET
Tech Street: 8 DUNCANNON STREET
Tech City: LONDON
Tech State/Province: LONDON
Tech Postal Code: WC2N 4JF
Tech Country: GB
Tech Phone: +44.2035144294
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +44.2035144294
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.INVESTELLECT.NET
Name Server: NS2.INVESTELLECT.NET
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-12-23T01:06:53.00Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp


The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: INVESTELLECT.NET
Registry Domain ID: 2084163886_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: http://www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2017-03-14T21:09:18Z
Creation Date: 2016-12-23T09:06:52Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2026-12-23T09:06:52Z
Registrar: eNom, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: NS1.INVESTELLECT.NET
Name Server: NS2.INVESTELLECT.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-12-10T15:41:47Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

btbbs.club
2 secs
freiesicht.org
19 secs
l-sj.cc
58 secs
ahardstranger.tumblr.com
1 min
skymates.com
1 min
neoconnect.io
1 min
btbaocai.me
1 min
furrykitty.tumblr.com
1 min
skydaz.com
2 mins
roadtogaming.com
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
investellect.net widget